LOS CHOLES DE ADMINISTRACIÓN COOK SRL

  • Sr. Horacio María Cook
  • Cnel. Suárez – Bs. As.
  • 2923641783
  • horacio@administracioncook.com.ar

LOS VASCOS DE PUERTO SECO S.A

  • Ing. Marcos Patron Costas
  • Sta. Anita – Entre Rios
  • 1162471805
  • marcospatronc@hotmail.com

SAN CARLOS DE SUCESIÓN DE SANTA COLOMA LUIS FEDERICO

  • Sr. Oliverio Alchourrón
  • Baradero – Buenos Aires
  • 1161086635
  • oliverioalchourron@gmail.com

LA ESMERALDA SANDRA SCHMALE DE BUSTOS

  • Ing. Hernán Felipe Bustos
  • Cañuelas – Gral Belgrano Bs. As.
  • 2226686108
  • sdebustos@speedy.com.ar

ESTANCIAS MARIA PILAR S.A

  • Sr. José Murúa – Sr. Ignacio Murúa
  • 25 de Mayo – Bs As
  • 1143111494
  • imurua@fibertel.com.ar

LA CRIOLLA DE EL ATAMISQUE S.A.

  • Dr. José Chimondeguy
  • 25 de Mayo – Bs As
  • 2345463871 / 3685
  • elatamisquebsas@gmail.com

PUESTA DEL SOL DE LA GAVIOTA S.A.

  • Ing. Marcos Patron Costas
  • Arroyo Clé – Entre Rios
  • 1162471805
  • marcospatronc@hotmail.com

LA BLANQUEADA DE RAMÓN ECHECHIQUIA

  • Sr. Ramón Echechiquia
  • Bragado – Bs As
  • 1150418525
  • echechiquia@fibertel.com.ar

POTRERO SAN JUAN DE ALFREDO JUAN LEDESMA

  • Ing. Alfredo Ledesma
  • Juncal – Santa Fe
  • 2477564092
  • alfredojuanledesma@hotmail.com

EL TAJAMAR DE CAMPOS DEL PUMA S.A.

  • Sr. Martín Esnaola
  • Napaleufu – Balcarce – Bs As
  • 1148071113
  • martinesnaola@fibertel.com.ar

7 DE DICIEMBRE DE MANOLO GAUCHO S.A.

  • Ing. Gonzalo Villegas
  • Saladillo – Bs As
  • 2344402226
  • gvillegas@manologaucho.com.ar

LOS PIRULOS DE LEONARDO HERNÁNDEZ

  • Sr. Leonardo Hernández
  • Tres Lomas – Bs. As.
  • 2392404478
  • leoabelhernandez@gmail.com

SAN MANUEAL DE LOS EUCALIPTUS S.A.

  • Sr. Héctor A. López
  • San Miguel del Monte – Bs. As.
  • 1152607754
  • hectoralopez@speedy.com.ar

LA ADELA DE PABLO BOURLOT

  • Sr. Pablo Bourlot
  • Victoria – Entre Ríos
  • 3436440506
  • pbourlot@gmail.com

LA TREGUA DE BOVETTI HERNÁN, MARCELO Y DANIEL S.H

  • Dr. Daniel Bovetti
  • Alejandro Roca – Córdoba
  • 3585093721
  • bovettidan@hotmail.com

SAENZ VALIENTE, BULLRICH Y CIA. S.A.

  • Sr. Esteban Saenz Valiente
  • 1143450700
  • esv@saenz-valiente.com.ar

LAS VIOLETAS DE MIRANDA BOULLÓN

  • Sr. Facundo Fredes
  • Santa Rosa – La Pampa
  • 2302417500
  • campolasvioletas@gmail.com

LA ELISA DE FERNANDO I. LUIS

  • Ing. Fernando Isidro Luis
  • Olavarría – Bs. As.
  • 2284583407
  • ferluis@fibertel.com.ar

SAN EDUARDO DE DARÍO SEBASTIÁN PRIOTTI

  • Sr. Dario Priotti
  • Winifreda – La Pampa
  • 2302558106
  • periopriottid@yahoo.com.ar

DON DAMIÁN DE MARÍA ITATÍ LOMBARDO

  • Sr. Diego Lombardo
  • Bragado – Bs. As.
  • 2342412112
  • lombardo.diego@yahoo.com.ar

LA PARDA DE PEREYRA YRAOLA MÓNICA MARÍA

  • Dr. Manuel Campos Carlés
  • Ayacucho- Buenos Aires
  • 2494630793
  • monicapy43@hotmail.com

MANANTIAL DEL SOCORRO DE VIRGINIA BLAQUIER

  • Sra. Virginia Blaquier
  • Salta – Salta
  • 3874023483
  • virginiablaquier@gmail.com

LA TOSCANA DE TEJALAR S.A.

  • Ing. José Ansaldo
  • Daireux – Bs. As.
  • 1154952104
  • eas@strianese.com.ar

CABAÑA PICHILEIVU DE LUIS VACA GUZMAN

CINCO MARÍAS AGROPECUARIA S.A.

  • Dr. Sergio de la Casa
  • La Carlota – Córdoba
  • 3586001164
  • delfob@yahoo.com.ar

GABRIEL BAUTISTA LAMBERTO

  • Gabriel Lamberto
  • Bahía Blanca
  • 291-5746121
  • gabylamberto@gmail.com

CABAÑA SANTA CLARA DE JUAN FRANCISCO FERNANDEZ

  • Juan Francisco Fernandez
  • Cnel. Suárez – Bs. As.
  • 2926403607
  • bebefurtivo_22@hotmail.com

ASOC. COOP. CHACRA EXP. BELLOCQ

  • Eduardo Lacentre
  • Carlos Casares – Bs.As.
  • 2395450769
  • chacrabellocq@gmail.com

ESTANCIAS GRIMALDI SA

  • Diego Quintero
  • Río Segundo – Córdoba
  • 3572425235
  • diegoangeloquintero@gmail.com

LA MIREYA DE LOS CERROS S.A

  • Adrián Cabado
  • Olavarría – Bs. As.
  • 2284640343
  • adriancabado@gmail.com

CABAÑA RENANCO DE M IRISARRI Y C. OPIZZO

  • Mariana Irisarri
  • Huinca Renancó – Córdoba
  • 2302527655
  • mariana.irisarri@hotmail.com

LA MAROMA DE SCM GANADERA SRL

  • Santiago Corti Maderna
  • Roque Perez – Bs. As.
  • 2345-476800
  • faconscm@hotmail.com

CABAÑA AMANCAY DE ENRIQUE Y GONZALO DELTOUR

  • Gonzalo Deltour
  • Trenque Lauquen – Bs As
  • 02392-636777
  • gonzalodeltour@hotmail.com

EL TRIANGULO DE ALVARO GUSTAVO MARTINEZ

  • Alvaro Martinez
  • Salsipuedes – Córdoba
  • 03543-15536593
  • nosap7672@gmail.com

LA PROVISORIA DE MIGUEL Y LUIS LOMBARDO SA

  • Carlos Lombardo
  • Bragado – Bs As
  • 2342405013
  • jorgelinalombardo@fibertel.com.ar

ALFREDO ENRIQUE DERITA

  • Alfredo Derita
  • Los Toldos – Bs As
  • 23515402069
  • aderita@ceviamonte.com.ar

EL ZAINO DE POLIAGRO SRL

  • Matias Polidoro
  • Firmat – Sta Fe
  • 3465-15651678
  • polidoro.m@gmail.com

DON PEDRO DE PEDRO NICOLÁS GUNDENSEN

  • Pedro Gundesen
  • G. Chavez – Bs As
  • 02983484338 – 0111567663044
  • pgundesen@hotmail.com

PEHUEN DE BARBERIS MARIANA NOEMÍ

  • Federico Schjafer
  • Navarro – Bs As
  • 113698950
  • fjschafer@yahoo.com

SAN ARTURO DE SANDA S.A

  • Ezequiel Colombres
  • Gob Piedra Buena – Tucumán
  • 0381-154693740
  • sandaba@sandasa.com.ar

SANTA TERESITA DE GANADERA SANTA TERESITA S.A

  • Jorge Pettinato
  • Las Flores – Bs As
  • 1140704770 – 02244421753
  • jorge_pettinato@yahoo.com.ar

LOS CALDENES DE LAS VIZCACHAS SRL

  • Leticia Yanzon
  • Rancul La Pampa San Juan Capital
  • (0264) 4996590 – 4844326
  • ggallerano@gmail.com

CORINA GROUP SRL

  • Matias Lopez
  • Cañuelas – Bs. As.
  • 1144049486
  • matiaslopez1979@yahoo.com.ar

DI SALVO RODOLFO FRANCISCO

  • Di Salvo Federico
  • Del Valle – 25 de Mayo
  • 2345566219

CABAÑA EL JARDIN DE MALDONADO ENZO D.

  • Enzo Maldonado
  • Estación Calchin – Cordoba
  • 3544581106
  • limanguseljardin@gmail.com

EA. EL ESPINILLO SRL

  • Emilio Sella
  • Jesús María – Córdoba
  • 3525413580
  • emiliosella@hotmail.com

LA QUERENCIA DE ARNALDO DE ARNALDO P APELLA SA

  • Pablo Apella
  • 9 de Julio – Bs As
  • 2317463889
  • pabloa72@icloud.com

LA LEONOR DE FORTIN QUIETO SA

  • Cristian Serra
  • Pasteur – Lincoln – Bs.As.
  • 11 58014294
  • cristiandserra@gmail.com

EL CHOLO DE ROBEJOR S.A.

  • Omar Villaba
  • Fauron – 9 de Julio – Bs. As.
  • 2345 – 680284/87
  • ovillalba@estudio-vg.com.ar

LA TATITA DE CARLOS CESAR SANTARELLI

  • Alexis Santarelli
  • Sargento Cabral – Santa Fe
  • 3402532822
  • alesantarelli12@gmail.com

CANDAR DE JUAN GABRIELE

  • Cecilia Molinelli
  • Gral Rodríguez – Bs. As.
  • 11 – 54287175/57139560
  • campocandar@gmail.com

LA CONSTANCIA DE AGRINSUR S.R.L.

  • Juan M. Romero
  • Ranchos – Bs As
  • 11 – 45658846
  • jmromero@agrinsur.com.ar

LA GUADALUPANA DE MARCO OYOLA

  • Marco Oyola
  • Suco – Córdoba
  • 04582-420493 /15404233
  • ssd545@yahoo.com.ar

LA POROTA DE LA MARY S.A.

  • César Alfredo Opizzo
  • Huinca Renancó – Córdoba
  • 2302 – 14447015
  • lamary_sa@hotmail.com

EL TRIUNFO DE VICTOR DÍAZ

  • Victor Diaz
  • Gualeguaychú – Entre Ríos
  • 11 – 1541640291
  • victordiazyasociados@hotmail.com

EL PUCARA DE FRANCISCO LASCOMBES

  • Francisco Lascombes
  • Rivadavia – Bs As
  • 02393-15512610
  • elpucaraembriones@gmail.com

SANTA ROSA DE RICARDO Y MAURO DODORICO

  • Mauro Dodorico
  • La Criolla – Sta Fé
  • 0345 – 154128376
  • maurododorico@hotmail.com

EL MANANTIAL DE VIEJO CAMPERO SRL

  • Fernando Saenz Valiente
  • Castelli – Bs As
  • 11 – 43450700
  • mercadodeliniers@saenz-valiente.com.ar

ESTABLECIMIENTO ECSA

  • Armando Ruña
  • Libano – Bs As
  • 11 – 66044112
  • armandoecsa@color_plast.com.ar

EL PUESTO DE MARTINEZ REBOUL ERNESTO

  • Fabian Bares
  • Saavedra – Bs As
  • 0291 – 4540817
  • estudiobares@gmail.com

LA CLARITA DE MAJOCA SA

  • Martin Inda
  • Lobería – Bs As
  • 0223 – 6801598
  • martin_laclarita@hotmail.com

LA SOLITA DE LA SOLITA SA

  • Omar Michel
  • Pehuajó – Bs As
  • 011 – 43077470
  • agropecuarialasolita@gmail.com

LA RESOLANA DE GASTON GALLERANO

  • Letizia Yanzon
  • Ing. Luiggi – La Pampa
  • 0264 – 4844326/4996590